Serie C Grp.B 2019-2020

# Team MP W D L G Pts Form
1. L.R. Vicenza 27  18   7   2   41:12   61
 
2. Reggiana 27  15  10   2   45:25   55
 
3. Carpi 26  16   5   5   44:21   53
 
4. Sudtirol 27  15   3   9   43:24   48
 
5. FeralpiSalo 26  12   8   6   34:31   44
 
6. Padova 26  13   5   8   35:19   44
 
7. Piacenza 26  10  11   5   32:24   41
 
8. Modena 27  11   7   9   29:25   40
 
9. Triestina 27  12   4  11   36:32   40
 
10. Fermana 27   8   9  10   22:33   33
 
11. Sambenedettese 26   9   6  11   31:31   33
 
12. Virtus Verona 27   8   8  11   33:35   32
 
13. Cesena 27   7   9  11   33:42   30
 
14. Gubbio 27   5  13   9   23:31   28
 
15. Vis Pesaro 27   7   7  13   22:37   28
 
16. Ravenna 27   7   6  14   25:41   27
 
17. Imolese 27   4  11  12   20:35   23
 
18. ArzignanoChiampo 26   4  10  12   18:32   22
 
19. Rimini 27   4   9  14   24:42   21
 
20. Fano 27   5   6  16   24:42   21
 
 
 
 
  • Results
  • Show last:
    • 1 month
  • Sort by:
    • date
38. Round 1 X 2  
Cesena - ArzignanoChiampo CAN.       26.04.
Fermana - Gubbio CAN.       26.04.
L.R. Vicenza - Imolese CAN.       26.04.
Padova - Reggiana CAN.       26.04.
Piacenza - Sudtirol CAN.       26.04.
Ravenna - Modena CAN.       26.04.
Sambenedettese - Carpi CAN.       26.04.
Triestina - Rimini CAN.       26.04.
Virtus Verona - Fano CAN.       26.04.
Vis Pesaro - FeralpiSalo CAN.       26.04.
37. Round 1 X 2  
ArzignanoChiampo - Fermana CAN.       19.04.
Carpi - Vis Pesaro CAN.       19.04.
Fano - Cesena CAN.       19.04.
FeralpiSalo - L.R. Vicenza CAN.       19.04.
Gubbio - Sambenedettese CAN.       19.04.
Imolese - Padova CAN.       19.04.
Modena - Triestina CAN.       19.04.
Reggiana - Virtus Verona CAN.       19.04.
Rimini - Piacenza CAN.       19.04.
Sudtirol - Ravenna CAN.       19.04.
30. Round 1 X 2  
Imolese - Gubbio CAN.       15.04.
L.R. Vicenza - ArzignanoChiampo CAN.       15.04.
Modena - Carpi CAN.       15.04.
Piacenza - FeralpiSalo CAN.       15.04.
Ravenna - Virtus Verona CAN.       15.04.
Rimini - Reggiana CAN.       15.04.
Sambenedettese - Padova CAN.       15.04.
Sudtirol - Cesena CAN.       15.04.
Triestina - Fermana CAN.       15.04.
Vis Pesaro - Fano CAN.       15.04.
36. Round 1 X 2  
Fermana - Fano CAN.       11.04.
L.R. Vicenza - Sudtirol CAN.       11.04.
Padova - Gubbio CAN.       11.04.
Piacenza - Reggiana CAN.       11.04.
Ravenna - Rimini CAN.       11.04.
Sambenedettese - Imolese CAN.       11.04.
Triestina - Carpi CAN.       11.04.
Vis Pesaro - Modena CAN.       11.04.
Cesena - FeralpiSalo CAN.       09.04.
Virtus Verona - ArzignanoChiampo CAN.       09.04.
35. Round 1 X 2  
ArzignanoChiampo - Vis Pesaro CAN.       05.04.
Carpi - Virtus Verona CAN.       05.04.
Fano - L.R. Vicenza CAN.       05.04.
FeralpiSalo - Sambenedettese CAN.       05.04.
Gubbio - Ravenna CAN.       05.04.
Modena - Cesena CAN.       05.04.
Reggiana - Fermana CAN.       05.04.
Rimini - Padova CAN.       05.04.
Sudtirol - Triestina CAN.       05.04.
Imolese - Piacenza CAN.       04.04.
29. Round 1 X 2  
ArzignanoChiampo - Ravenna CAN.       01.04.
Cesena - Rimini CAN.       01.04.
Fano - Carpi CAN.       01.04.
FeralpiSalo - Imolese CAN.       01.04.
Fermana - Modena CAN.       01.04.
Gubbio - Sudtirol CAN.       01.04.
Padova - Triestina CAN.       01.04.
Piacenza - Vis Pesaro CAN.       01.04.
Reggiana - L.R. Vicenza CAN.       01.04.
Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese CAN.       01.04.
34. Round 1 X 2  
ArzignanoChiampo - Rimini CAN.       29.03.
Cesena - Gubbio CAN.       29.03.
Fermana - Carpi CAN.       29.03.
Padova - FeralpiSalo CAN.       29.03.
Piacenza - Fano CAN.       29.03.
 
Din tekst
Hjemmeside fra e-hjemmeside.dk